Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹96,390Qualified | ₹96,390 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹96,561Qualified | ₹96,561 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LQualified | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified 705 D 19 SECOND FLOOR WARD NO 3 KH NO 1151 3 MEHRAULI NEW DELHI SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110030 | SOUTH DELHI | DELHI | 110030 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 154 YOGINAGAR SOCIETY PUNA SIMADA ROAD NEAR YOGI CHOWK SURAT GUJARAT 395006 SURAT GUJARAT 395006 | SURAT | GUJARAT | 395006 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 May 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
HP 158x toner cartridge
Hp 88 toner cartridge
Brother TN 2280 Cartridge
HP 965 XL Black
HP 12A Toner Cartridge
9268920
GEM/2026/B/7485595
Two Packet Bid
HP 158x toner cartridge,Hp 88 toner cartridge,Brother TN 2280 Cartridge,HP 965 XL Black,HP 12A Tone
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
8 May 2026
28 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HP 158x toner cartridge | 5 | pieces | Mumbai | 15 |
| 2 | Hp 88 toner cartridge | 8 | pieces | Mumbai | 15 |
| 3 | Brother TN 2280 Cartridge | 2 | pieces | Mumbai | 15 |
| 4 | HP 965 XL Black | 5 | pieces | Mumbai | 15 |
| 5 | HP 12A Toner Cartridge | 4 | pieces | Mumbai | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9268920.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
report_gem_garpts_28042026_cvl4j5z99xxq_2026-04-28-18-16-42_96fc2ba9bb40015be8114abfbccc1dc4.pdf
BOQ • 0.03 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-04-28-18-16-42_a487ede382295e414c217614b14a9d5d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].