Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹65,184Admitted-Finance | ₹65,184 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹96,130.23Admitted-Finance | ₹96,130.23 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | ₹1.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.7 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | ₹2.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.0 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MOHANANDCO | KALPATHARU ASSOCIATES | SUJAL PHARMA | VARDHMAN MEDISALES PVT LTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | TAB.INSTGRA | 240 | Nos | 20,094 ₹21,098.7 | - | 20,001.6 ₹21,001.68 Lowest | - |
| 2.00 | TAB.TENVIR EM | 120 | Nos | 9,204 ₹9,664.2 | - | - | 3,870 ₹4,063.5 Lowest |
| 3.00 | TAB. ABALAM | 120 | Nos | 7,280.4 ₹7,644.42 | - | 6,000 ₹6,300 Lowest | - |
| 4.00 | TAB. VIRTAZ R | 120 | Nos | 10,180.8 ₹10,689.84 | - | 6,000 ₹6,300 Lowest | - |
| 5.00 | TAB. GP 0.5 | 500 | Nos | 2,532.5 ₹2,659.13 Lowest | - | - | 2,610 ₹2,740.5 |
| 6.00 | TAB. LOBG 0.5 | 500 | Nos | 3,984 ₹4,183.2 Lowest | - | - | 4,105 ₹4,310.25 |
| 7.00 | TAB. CONCOR COR 2.5 | 500 | Nos | 3,600 ₹3,780 Lowest | - | 3,650 ₹3,832.5 | 3,710 ₹3,895.5 |
| 8.00 | TAB. CONCOR 5 | 1,000 | Nos | 10,620 ₹11,151 Lowest | - | 11,350 ₹11,917.5 | 11,070 ₹11,623.5 |
| 9.00 | TAB. JARDIANCE MET 12.5/500 | 1,300 | Nos | 44,557.5 ₹46,785.38 | - | 44,551 ₹46,778.55 Lowest | 48,932 ₹51,378.6 |
| 10.00 | IOBET EYE DROPS | 10 | Nos | 522.9 ₹549.05 Lowest | - | - | 522.9 ₹549.05 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
27 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Arun Kumar ML
NEB 2nd FLOOR CE MM PURCHASE DEPARTMENT MYSURU ROAD BENAGLURU 560026
AML0000147 MEDICINES
2026_BHEL_61495_1
AML0000147 MEDICINES
Limited
Drugs and Pharmaceutical Products
Buy
56 days
BHEL EDN MYSURU ROAD BENGALURU
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
28 May 2026
22 May 2026
27 May 2026
22 May 2026
27 May 2026
22 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TAB.INSTGRA | 240 | Nos | 55 | ₹13,200 |
| 2 | TAB.TENVIR EM | 120 | Nos | 55 | ₹6,600 |
| 3 | TAB. ABALAM | 120 | Nos | 55 | ₹6,600 |
| 4 | TAB. VIRTAZ R | 120 | Nos | 55 | ₹6,600 |
| 5 | TAB. GP 0.5 | 500 | Nos | 55 | ₹27,500 |
| 6 | TAB. LOBG 0.5 | 500 | Nos | 55 | ₹27,500 |
| 7 | TAB. CONCOR COR 2.5 | 500 | Nos | 55 | ₹27,500 |
| 8 | TAB. CONCOR 5 | 1,000 | Nos | 55 | ₹55,000 |
| 9 | TAB. JARDIANCE MET 12.5/500 | 1,300 | Nos | 55 | ₹71,500 |
| 10 | IOBET EYE DROPS | 10 | Nos | 55 | ₹550 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.90 MB
TENDERDOCAML147.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.88 MB
BOQ_66608.xls
BOQ • 0.36 MB
GFR.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.18 MB
COMMERCIALTERMS.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].