Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.0 LQualified | ₹21.0 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹21.9 LQualified | ₹21.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹24.7 LQualified | ₹24.7 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹20.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Feb 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
ACALABRUTINIB 100MG CAP
ACOTIAMIDE 100 MG TAB
ALPHA KETOANALOGUE TAB
AMITRYPTALLINE 25 MG TAB
ANASTRAZOLE 1 MG TAB
LEVOSALBUTAMOL 50MCG AND BECLOMETASONE 50MCG INHALER
BISACODYL 5 MG TAB
BRIVARACETAM 50MG TAB
CARBIMAZOLE 5MG TAB
CERVICAL COLLAR SIZE L
CHLORHEXIDINE MOUTH WASH 2 PERCENT BOTT OF 100 ML
DANAZOL 100 MG TAB
DESIDUSTAT 50MG TAB
DICLOFENAC 50 MG TAB
DISODIUM HYDROGEN CITRATE SYRUP
DORZOLAMIDE 2 PERCENT WV AND TIMOLOL 0 POINT 5 PERCENT ED
DUTASTERIDE 0 POINT 5 MG TAB
ED BIMATOPROST 0 POINT 01 PERCENT
ED CIPROFLOXACIN AND DEXAMETHASONE
ED PREDNISOLONE 1 PERCENT
ESTRIOL 1 MG VAGINAL CREAM
FAROPENEM SODIUM 200 MG TAB
FLUDROCORTISONE 0 POINT 1 MG TAB
FLUVOXAMINE 50MG TAB
GLIMEPIRIDE 2MG TAB
HYDRALAZINE 37 POINT 5 AND ISISORBIDE DINITRATE 20 MG TAB
INJ CEFTRIAXONE 1 GM
INJ ENALAPRIL 1 POINT 25 MG
INJ METRONIZADOLE IV
INSULIN HUMALOG LISPRO INJ RECOMBINAN DNA ORIGIN 100IU ML CARTIDGE
KETORALAC 0 POINT 2 PERCENT ED
LACOSAMIDE 100MG TAB
LEFLUNOMIDE 20 MG TAB
LEVODOPA 100MG AND CARBIDOPA 10MG TAB
OLMESARTAN 40 MG TAB
ORCIPRENALINE 10MG TAB
SAVLON LIQUID BOTT OF 1 LTR
SILODOSIN 4 MG TAB
SPIRONOLACTONE 50 MG TAB
SYP ALPHA AMYLASE PEPSIN DIGESTIVE ENZYME
TAMOXIFEN CITRATE 20 MG TAB
TENOFOVIR 300 MG AND LAMIVUDINE 300 MG AND EFAVIRENZ 600 MG TAB
THIOCOLCHICOSIDE 8 MG TAB
TOPIRAMATE 50MG TAB
TRIAMCINOLONE 0 POINT 1 PERCENT ORAL PASTE
URSODEXYCHOLIC ACID 300MG TAB
VALCYCLOVIR 500 MG TAB
CLOTRIMAZOLE 1 PERCENT WV AND LIGNOCAINE 2 PERCENT WV EAR DROP BOTT OF 10ML
DILTIAZEM 60 MG TAB
NORFLOXACIN 400MG TAB
OFLOXACIN ORNIDAZOLE TAB
ONDANSETRON 4 MG TAB
8972668
GEM/2026/B/7227444
Two Packet Bid
ACALABRUTINIB 100MG CAP,ACOTIAMIDE 100 MG TAB,ALPHA KETOANALOGUE TAB,AMITRYPTALLINE 25 MG TAB,ANAST
Gurdaspur, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹80 L
60%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| ACALABRUTINIB 100MG CAP | - | 324,418 | - |
Exempted
Yes
13 Mar 2026
12 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8972668.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
echs_re_22_re_bid_2026-02-12-11-40-14_62339243b7b8355471aa9121f38a1ae1.pdf
BOQ
boq_echs_re_22_re_bid_2026-02-12-11-40-14_36c16c43740cca40acf86229db8dc397.csv.pdf
BOQ
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].