Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -1.00% | ₹2.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
₹4,280
Closing Date
17 Aug 2026, 9:00 amClosed
EO
MC OFFICE
Const. of WBM Road Near Jai Tradrs Ward No. 17
2026_DLG_173367_2
ME/AME/JE/ RUPNAGAR/2026/12
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
MC OFFICE
Const. of WBM Road Near Jai Tradrs Ward No. 17
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹4,280
31 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Const. of WBM Road Near Jai Tradrs Ward No. 17 | - | Nos. | 0.29 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.71 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 8.57 MB
BOQ_352820.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].