Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹31.5 L
EMD Value
₹78,750
Closing Date
28 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Speed Post Proof of Delivery (POD) Cards (Q4) (3 (3 ))
9741712
GEM/2026/B/7904957
Two Packet Bid
Speed Post Proof of Delivery (POD) Cards
Dharwad, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹15 L
₹15 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Speed Post Proof of Delivery (POD) Cards (Q4) (3 (3 )) | Saraf Vijayanarasimha 580029,Officeofthe Superintendent Postal Stores Depot, Near Girani Chawl Karwar Road, Hubballi 580029 | 7,000,000 | 30 days |
Superintendent, Postal Stores Depot , Karwar Road , Hubballi-580029, (Saraf Vijayanarasimha)
₹78,750
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
29 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9741712.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
sp-pod-card_2020-05-21-12-21-27_c1246efdcde52511d15abe3d7664cdb4.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].