Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.4 LQualified SHOP NO 203 204 SHYAM SHANTI MARKET AJMERI GATE CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 UDYAM DL 01 0017614 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | ₹4.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.7 LQualified 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | ₹4.7 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹5.5 LQualified A 17 3 SECOND FLOOR GROVER MANSION ASAF ALI ROAD DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 01 0008973 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | ₹5.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified UNIT 512 DIAMOND HERITAGE 16 STRAND ROAD STRAND ROAD KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 1062 EAGLE PAINTS INDIA 1062 SADAR BAZAR SADAR BAZAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226002 UDYAM UP 50 0037653 09AAWPA3922D1ZS R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226002 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
SUPLLY OF PAINT
9377587
GEM/2026/B/7583255
Two Packet Bid
SMOKE GREY PAINT,BUS GREEN PAIN,AZURE BLUE PAINT,POST OFFICE RED PAINT,GOLDEN YELLOW PAINT,ZINE CHR
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
11 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
11 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SMOKE GREY PAINT | PAINT | 200 | LTR | purchase.nanauta | 30 |
| 2 | BUS GREEN PAIN | PAINT | 80 | LTR | purchase.nanauta | 30 |
| 3 | AZURE BLUE PAINT | PAINT | 100 | LTR | purchase.nanauta | 30 |
| 4 | POST OFFICE RED PAINT | PAINT | 120 | LTR | purchase.nanauta | 30 |
| 5 | GOLDEN YELLOW PAINT | PAINT | 120 | LTR | purchase.nanauta | 30 |
| 6 | ZINE CHROMATE RED OXIDE METAL PRIMER | PAINT | 60 | LTR | purchase.nanauta | 30 |
| 7 | DECORATIVE ALUMUNIUM PAINT | PAINT | 60 | LTR | purchase.nanauta | 30 |
| 8 | PARROT GREEN PAINT | PAINT | 60 | LTR | purchase.nanauta | 30 |
| 9 | GP THINNER | PAINT | 500 | LTR | purchase.nanauta | 30 |
| 10 | WEATHER PROOF HEAT RESISTANT ANTI CORROSIVE BOILER CHIMNEY ALUMINIUM PAINT | PAINT | 240 | LTR | purchase.nanauta | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9377587.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
paint_2026-05-25-16-00-08_693d57d295a9649f311be07be5eb20f5.pdf
BOQ • 0.61 MB
paint_2026-05-25-16-00-08_294af6deefb19dc9186a3f15b132df07.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
termspaint_7dd2c811-1aeb-4da4-85d81779788279874_purchase.nanauta.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].