Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
22 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Hemant Khandal
PANCHAYAT SAMITI KHETRI, PANCHAYAT SAMITI KHETRI, Jhunjhunu
Gram Panchayat Ranwa mein vibhinn sarvjnik borwello mein moter pipe cable starter aadi karya
ZJU2627WSLB00366
GP/NIVIDA/2026/22/WORK2
Limited Bidding
Water courses
Jhunjhunu
15 May 2026
15 May 2026
22 May 2026
15 May 2026
22 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZJU2627WSLB00366-bid-47608.pdf
Bid Document • 3.30 MB
ZJU2627WSLB00366-nib-47573.pdf
NIB • 0.45 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].