Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | MAA KAMAKHYA MEDICOS | 3 | ₹11,952.60 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | M/S ARN ENTERPRISES | 5 | ₹74,800 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 12 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | M/S ARN ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹3,312 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | M/S ARN ENTERPRISES | 4 | ₹9,076.30 |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Aug 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
CFA 56 RE DRUGS
9671042
GEM/2026/B/7842990
Two Packet Bid
Glycopyrolate 0 point 5 mg with Neostgmine 2 point 5 mg 5ml Ampoule,Inj Sugammadex 100 mg per ml 2m
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹73,000
₹4 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
7 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Glycopyrolate 0 point 5 mg with Neostgmine 2 point 5 mg 5ml Ampoule | 660 | AMP | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 2 | Inj Sugammadex 100 mg per ml 2ml per vial | 200 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 3 | Inj Pottasium Chloride7point 5 percentage 10 ml | 500 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 4 | Lidocaine spray 10 percentage 100mg per ml 50 ml bott | 6 | Bott | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 5 | Mephentermine Sulphate Inj 30mg per ml | 190 | VIAL | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 6 | Sodium Chloride solution 0 point 9 percentage non toxic plastic bottle of 100 ml | 600 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 7 | Sodium lactate compound solution Ringer lactate solution | 600 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9671042.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
bbqr_2026-07-28-11-45-35_8b852a8ebe0a2a989a4b9bca64933de8.pdf
BOQ • 0.18 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-07-28-11-45-35_40b31f18111f35095545ff2f83e6a7fb.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
BBQR_78fb365d-5435-4211-b6211785219978181_MSPCmemb2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].