Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹52,556.67Qualified DPT 009 PRIME TOWERS F 79 80 OKHLA PHASE I NEW DELHI 110020 | NEW DELHI | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110020 | ₹52,556.67 | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
320 kva DG set
9348566
GEM/2026/B/7557276
Two Packet Bid
RESISTOR CORROSION,B CHECK KIT FOR CPCB-II ENGINE MODEL QSL9,ELEMENT FILTER,ELEMENT AIR FILTER,VALV
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
3 Jun 2026
19 May 2026
3 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RESISTOR CORROSION | RESISTOR CORROSION 320KVA DG SET CUMMINS MAKE | 1 | No | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 30 |
| 2 | B CHECK KIT FOR CPCB-II ENGINE MODEL QSL9 | B CHECK KIT FOR CPCB-II ENGINE MODEL QSL9 320KVA DG SET CUMMINS MAKE | 1 | No | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 30 |
| 3 | ELEMENT FILTER | ELEMENT FILTER 320KVA DG SET CUMMINS MAKE | 1 | No | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 30 |
| 4 | ELEMENT AIR FILTER | ELEMENT AIR FILTER 320KVA DG SET CUMMINS MAKE | 1 | No | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 30 |
| 5 | VALVOLINE PREMIUM BLUE 7800 PLUS 20 LTR | VALVOLINE PREMIUM BLUE 7800 PLUS 1/20 LTR DG SET CUMMINS MAKE | 2 | No | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9348566.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
specifi_2026-05-19-11-18-38_d29cb635a940474961b93986cc518c7c.pdf
BOQ • 0.19 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-19-11-18-38_e11765540b7cfeb2e43000137135cd62.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCDgset_e4a3dcc4-6de2-4ed3-a6981779170412239_kscm.mhbd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.62 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].