Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Bearing No. - 22328 CC/C-3/W33
Bearing No. NU 244
Bearing No. - 22232 EJW33 C3
9819531
GEM/2026/B/7972708
Two Packet Bid
Bearing No. - 22328 CC/C-3/ W33,Bearing No. NU 244,Bearing No. - 22232 EJW33 C3
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bearing No. - 22328 CC/C-3/W33 | Shatrughan Singh 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant | 2 | 45 days | |
| Bearing No. NU 244 | Shatrughan Singh 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant | 4 | 45 days | |
| Bearing No. - 22232 EJW33 C3 | Shatrughan Singh 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant | 2 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9819531.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
tech_gem_upload_2026-08-28-22-54-46_28dff5f0881ec50cdcf1d40f42b5e380.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.30 MB
tech_gem_upload_2026-08-28-22-56-42_5ab1c65b538356dd73f058d0cc9b1146.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.30 MB
tech_gem_upload_2026-08-28-22-58-19_369f1d3222b36ffea2b49f09a006cb5d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.30 MB
ATC_c9adefe5-87e6-4389-aaab1787938558373_ee_pd1_btps_obra.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .