Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹80.1 LAccepted-AOC MARDI DIST MAN SATARA | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 412206 | ₹80.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accept |
| 2 | L2₹83.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹83.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical PLOT NUMBER 4 AJINKYA BUILDING SHIVNERI COLONY GODOLI TA JI SATARA | SATARA | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | 415003 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹80.1 L
EMD Value
₹81,000
Closing Date
4 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Dhom Canal Division no.2 Sata
Executive Engineer, Dhom Canal Division no.2 Satara , Sinchan Bhavan, Krishnanagar, Satara 415003
Construction of Steel Concrete (RCC) Protection Wall For Total Area of Mechanical Division Godoli, Satara
2026_CWRDP_1281223_1
e-Tender Notice No. 09, 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
270 days
Construction of Steel Concrete (RCC) Protection W
All Required Document Mention in B-1 Tender
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹81,000
30 Jun 2026
25 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
4 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PART I | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF | - | Nos | 79,30,002 | - |
| 1.02 | Total Part I in Figures | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2PART II | |||||
| 2.01 | Royalty Charges | - | Nos | 5,307 | - |
| 2.02 | 12% GST ( On Part I & Royalty Charges) | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.03 | Insurance Charges | - | Nos | 79,300 | - |
| 2.04 | Total Part II in Figures | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.07 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.13 MB
B1form_1.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.04 MB
BOQ_2204003.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].