Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LAccepted-AOC VILL P O CHAKADOBA P S BELPAHARI DISTRICT JHARGRAM | JHARGRAM | WEST BENGAL | 721121 | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹1.3 LRejected-Finance CHANGUYAL KHARAGPUR MEDINIPUR PASCHIM MEDINIPUR WEST BENGAL PIN 721301 | KHARAGPUR | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | 721301 | ₹1.3 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹1.3 LRejected-Finance SOFIABAD UNDER BARKOLA GP WITHIN KHARAGPUR I PANCHAYAT SAMITY | MEDINIPUR WEST | WEST BENGAL | 712122 | ₹1.3 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,600
Closing Date
11 Oct 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO, BINPUR-II DEVELOPMENT BLOCK
BELPAHARI
Sinking of Indian Mark-II Tube Well Banksole near Chhalla Tal at Baksol Village within Bhulaveda G.P. under Binpur-II Development Block
2025_ZPHD_912052_2
JGM/BDO/BINPUR-II/APAS-22/ eNIT-18/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
BELPAHARI
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹2,600
Yes
27 Aug 2026
24 Sept 2025
13 Oct 2025
24 Sept 2025
11 Oct 2025
24 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].