Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.0 L Quoted ₹4,449 | l1 | Accepted-AOC L1 RATE |
| 2 | l2₹5,600Rejected-Finance | ₹5,600 | l2 | Rejected-Finance l2 |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical MPSEB COLONY PRAKASH NAGAR BIRSINGHPUR PALI DIST UMARIA 484552 | UMARIA | MADHYA PRADESH | 484552 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-sample not submitted |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | CHAKACHAK INDUSTRIES L1 | M/s. NOBLE ENTERPRISES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | computer table with banch as per specification | 1 | set. | 4,449 ₹4,449 Lowest | 5,600 ₹5,600 |
Tender Value
₹2.6 L
EMD Value
₹2,600
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Mr. pradeep Jain
central store campous indore
Supply of computer table with banch for govt. school of vidhan sabha no. 1
2026_UAD_515924_1
store/17/2026-27
Open Tender
Furniture/ Fixture
Item Rate
15 days
central store campous indore
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹2,600
Yes
13 Aug 2026
15 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | computer table with banch as per specification | - | set. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
affidafit2021.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.67 MB
TENDERBLACKFORM_Updated_Jain_Sir.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.59 MB
BOQ_621354.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
17maincondition.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.58 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].