Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19.2 L
EMD Value
₹38,461
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Executive Engineer, Cooch Behar Highway Division
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER COOCHBEHAR HIGHWAY DIVISION PUBLIC WORKS (ROADS) DIRECTORATE SILVER JUBILEE ROAD, COOCHBEHAR WEST BENGAL
Mahishkuchi village Path from 0.00 Kmp to 2.17 Km potholes and patch repairing work (in stretches) under Cooch Behar Highway Division in district of Cooch Behar.
2026_WBPWD_5020820_3
NIT/21E/2026-27/EECHD/PWRD
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
Cooch Behar
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹38,461
Yes
Office of the E.E., Cob. Hwy. Divn.
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
Document previews and downloads will unlock once the portal makes them available.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 20.65 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 2.22 MB
BOQ_5097610.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].