Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹11.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
Tender Value
₹11.4 L
EMD Value
₹8,520
Closing Date
30 Apr 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Nagar Parishad Polaykalan
Construction Of RCC Drain At Mangilal Plot To Binaya Road Puliya Ward No12 Polaykalan
2025_UAD_413558_1
473/E-TENDER/2025/RCC DRAIN
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
Polaykalan
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,520
18 Aug 2026
1 Apr 2025
2 May 2025
1 Apr 2025
30 Apr 2025
1 Apr 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].