Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹64,240
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm4d left
PROFESSOR IN-CHARGE
OFFICE OF THE PROCESSOR INCHARGE, UED, BHU.
Urgent Shifting of the existing TPN and MCB DB for installation of wall panel in Cold Room Chambers in the Mortuary, Department of Forensic Medicine, IMS, BHU.
2026_BHU_850099_1
BHU/UED/WO/2026-27/76
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Works
15 days
OFFICE OF THE PROCESSOR INCHARGE
PLEASE REFER TENDER DOCUMENTS
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.78 MB
Work Order.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.92 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .