Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.7 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -0.50% | ₹10.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L2₹10.8 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | +0.00% | ₹10.8 L | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
Tender Value
₹10.8 L
EMD Value
₹12,800
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 4:30 pmClosed
WARD EX.ENG M/WEST WARD
M/WEST WARD
Reconstruction of Compound wall of SWM Chowky at Road No.10, in Beat No.152 chembur in M/West Ward
2026_MCGM_1331818_1
MDM/P/1814
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
60 days
CHEMBUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,713
₹12,800
3 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Reconstruction of Compound wall of SWM Chowky at Road No.10, in Beat No.152 chembur in M/West Ward. | - | Nos | 0.45 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
finance_2279389.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
Abstract.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.72 MB
TenderSOP.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.73 MB
Sketch.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.54 MB
BOQ_2279389.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
TENDERNOTICE.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.20 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].