Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.5 LAccepted-AOC 71 P NEW MODEL TOWN EXT HISAR 125001 | HISAR | HISAR | HARYANA | 125001 | ₹9.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST |
| 2 | L2₹9.8 LRejected-AOC HISAR | ₹9.8 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC HIGHEST |
| 3 | L3₹10.1 LRejected-AOC H NO 85 NEAR GURUDAWARA DHANDOOR BID SIRSA ROAD HISAR 125001 | HISAR | HARYANA | 125001 | ₹10.1 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC HIGHEST |
| 4 | L4₹10.7 LRejected-AOC N A | PALWAL | HARYANA | 121004 | ₹10.7 L | L4 | Rejected-AOC HIGHEST |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | The Hisar Balaji Coop. L and C Society Ltd., Hisar L1 | THE MAA BANBHORI CO-OP L/C SOCIETY L4 | The Khattu Shyam Dhani Sarkar Co Op L&C Society Ltd L3 | THE BHAVYA VERMA CO-OP LABOUR & CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED HISAR L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Deduct - Recovery of Old IPB 80MM | 2,200 | NO. | 2.5 ₹-5,500 Lowest | 5.5 ₹-12,100 | 5.5 ₹-12,100 | 6.05 ₹-13,310 |
Tender Value
₹10.9 L
EMD Value
₹25,700
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Amit Kumar Sharma
Municipal Corporation Hisar
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD IN CHANDER LANE COLONY WARD NO 16 MC HISAR
2026_HRY_533088_1
2026AC9426E2 9AF2 4233 88E9 9FA620DF0B5E289ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
150 days
Hisar
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹25,700
Yes
12 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deduct - Recovery of Old IPB 80MM | - | NO. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.76 MB
BOQ_612158.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
AD0171010.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].