Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹13.5 L
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Brain Stem Evoked Response Audiometer with ASSR with OAE
9785509
GEM/2026/B/7943436
Two Packet Bid
Brain Stem Evoked Response Audiometer with ASSR with OAE
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 Cr
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brain Stem Evoked Response Audiometer with ASSR with OAE | Aarti Pandey 226003,Room No.714,Vikas Bhawan, Janpath, Lucknow 226001 | 54 | 60 days |
Managing Director, Lucknow, (Managing Director, Upmscl Lucknow)
₹13.5 L
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9785509.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
spec_2026-08-20-17-23-06_65822107ad4971ee8ccbefa8a912cf86.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
Spec_N_e8f0c030-e6f6-4e2d-baed1787228773422_buycon6.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
1787227375.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4550482.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
2657c7ca70287299b5181580fdb5a7ab.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .