Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹46.2 LAccepted-AOC 698 1 FLAT NO 16 B WARD CHAVHAN GALLI MANGALWAR PETH KOLHAPUR | KOLHAPUR | KOLHAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹46.2 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
| 2 | L-2₹46.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹46.8 L | L-2 | Rejected-AOC L-2 |
| 3 | L-3₹47.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹47.0 L | L-3 | Rejected-AOC L-3 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical The tender does not fulfil the eligibility criteria. |
Tender Value
₹46.2 L
EMD Value
₹47,000
Closing Date
20 Jan 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Kolhapur Irrigation Division South Kolhapur
sinchan bhavan,Tarabai Park kolhapur
Repair of of Top of road of KTW Hajgoli and Construction of flood protection wall At Right bank and Left bank Of Upstream Side Under Chitri Medium Project Tal Ajara, Dist Kolhapur
2026_CWRDP_1268756_1
e tender notice No 27 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Hajagoli
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹47,000
28 Apr 2026
13 Jan 2026
22 Jan 2026
13 Jan 2026
20 Jan 2026
13 Jan 2026
PART I
Repair of of Top of road of KTW Hajgoli and Construction of flood protection wall At Right bank and Left bank Of Upstream Side Under Chitri Medium Project Tal-Ajara, Dist-Kolhapur.
Total Part I in Figures
PART II
Royalty Chargegs
Insurance (1% on Part I)
Total Part II in Figures
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
BOQ_2185351.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
HAJAGOLIPDF.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.44 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].