Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2,500
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:40 pm4d left
Secretary G P Bhanapur
At Bhanapur Tq Lonar Dist Buldana
1) Tap Connection and Other Works TS No 246 2) Water Supply and Distribution System and Other Essentials TS No 247 3) Water Supply and Distribution System and Other Essentials TS No 245 At Bhanapur Tq Lonar Dist Buldana
2026_BULDH_1333934_1
01_2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
Works
Class VII
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹300
₹2,500
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1) Tap Connection and Other Works TS No 246 At Bhanapur Tq Lonar Dist Buldana As Per Abstract B | 1 | Work | 1,18,641 | ₹1,18,641 |
| 2 | 2) Water Supply and Distribution System and Other Essentials TS No 247 At Bhanapur Tq Lonar Dist Buldana As Per Abstract B | 1 | Work | 83,521 | ₹83,521 |
| 3 | 3) Water Supply and Distribution System and Other Essentials TS No 245 At Bhanapur Tq Lonar Dist Buldana As Per Abstract B | 1 | Work | 39,388 | ₹39,388 |
| 4 | Testing Charges For Construction Material As Per Abstract C | 1 | Each | 2,900 | ₹2,900 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
BOQ_2282293.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
ScheduleB.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.15 MB
B1BhanapurYesapurClub.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.57 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].