Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹55.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹55.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order Is Done |
Tender Value
₹46.6 L
EMD Value
₹34,951
Closing Date
21 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Parishad Beohari
Office Of Nagar Parishad Beohari
Construction Of BT Road In Ward No 05 From Narendra Pandey House Towards Sundhanshu Singh House
2026_UAD_497353_1
36/np/e-tendering/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
Beohari
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹34,951
13 Aug 2026
6 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction Of BT Road In Ward No.05 From Narendra Pandey House Towards Sundhanshu Singh House. | - | Nos | 0.39 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.92 MB
TenderDocs05.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.58 MB
BOQ_597909.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
EstimnateDrwaing.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.98 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].