Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.4 LAdmitted-Finance CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600001 | ₹19.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹21.2 LAdmitted-Finance 160Y 10F POLEPETTAI WEST MEELAVITTAN ROAD THOOTHUKUDI 628002 | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628002 | ₹21.2 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | POWER SPARES ENGINEERING L1 | UNITECH ENGINEERING L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of Base Frame suitable for kirloskar make sealing water pump for AHP House. (As per Technical specn and drawing enclosed) | 4 | NOS | 16,40,800 ₹19,36,144 Lowest | 18,00,000 ₹21,24,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,800
Closing Date
19 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CENCTPS-1
O/o CENCTPS-I
Base Frame suitable for kirloskar make sealing water pump for AHP House
2026_EB_639062_1
CE-310/2025-26/NCTPS-1
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
CE NCTPS-1
Please refer tender document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹12,800
Yes
11 Jun 2026
5 Jan 2026
20 Jan 2026
5 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
5 Jan 2026
Supply of Base Frame suitable for kirloskar make sealing water pump for AHP House. (As per Technical specn and drawing enclosed)
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.75 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
BOQ_764917.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].