Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹53,656
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Providing and installation of Compactors - Single Static Movable
Providing and installation of Compactors - Twin Mobile Movable
Providing and installation of Compactors - Single Last Fixed
GROUND MODULER STORAGES
Providing and placing chair
9826935
GEM/2026/B/7978910
Two Packet Bid
Providing and installation of Compactors - Single Static Movable,Providing and installation of Comp
Central Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
Executive Engineer, C&ND-R, M-413, PWD, Delhi, (Executive Engineer)
₹53,656
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing and installation of Compactors - Single Static Movable | 8 | pieces | Adesh Kumar 110002,O/O EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (C&ND)MBHAIRONMARGNEARPRAGATIPOWERSTATIONNEWDELHI | 15 |
| 2 | Providing and installation of Compactors - Twin Mobile Movable | 18 | pieces | Adesh Kumar 110002,O/O EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (C&ND)MBHAIRONMARGNEARPRAGATIPOWERSTATIONNEWDELHI | 15 |
| 3 | Providing and installation of Compactors - Single Last Fixed | 8 | pieces | Adesh Kumar 110002,O/O EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (C&ND)MBHAIRONMARGNEARPRAGATIPOWERSTATIONNEWDELHI | 15 |
| 4 | GROUND MODULER STORAGES | 1 | pieces | Adesh Kumar 110002,O/O EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (C&ND)MBHAIRONMARGNEARPRAGATIPOWERSTATIONNEWDELHI | 15 |
| 5 | Providing and placing chair | 1 | pieces | Adesh Kumar 110002,O/O EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (C&ND)MBHAIRONMARGNEARPRAGATIPOWERSTATIONNEWDELHI | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826935.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specs_2026-08-31-16-41-48_5d4672b94a06632f72d83626e4e0324c.pdf
BOQ • 2.72 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-3_2026-08-31-16-41-48_63d502e1ecae9619933087276cfd3482.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
TC_dc2561a8-2fc4-4520-a2581788175201149_AE4134.PWD.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.77 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .