Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
₹9,935
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Dinesh Kumar
Municipal Committee Ateli Mandi
Civil works
2026_HRY_531609_1
2026412F44E0 3013 470D B6BA D4547F7FD5AA335ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
90 days
Ateli Mandi
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹9,935
Yes
19 Aug 2026
25 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of IPB road from om parkash master to shejeet master via master hansraj ward no-09 Complete in all respect. | - | Nos | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
BOQ_610666.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].