Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹40.5 LQualified Make: crompton
Model: OCTAGONAL STREET LIGHT 07 KOLAR ROAD SMRIDHI PARISAR LALITA NAGAR KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462042 UDYAM MP 10 0001320 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462042 | Make: crompton
Model: OCTAGONAL STREET LIGHT | ₹40.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹44.7 LQualified Make: crompton
Model: OCTAGONAL STREET LIGHT 0 FUNDURDIHARI AMBIKAPUR FUNDURDIHARI SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH 497001 UDYAM CG 16 0002421 | SURGUJA | CHHATTISGARH | 497001 | Make: crompton
Model: OCTAGONAL STREET LIGHT | ₹44.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
8 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Octagonal Pole (V2) (Q3)
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2)
9153642
GEM/2026/B/7383409
Two Packet Bid
Octagonal Pole (V2),LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section
Madhya Pradesh; Hoshangabad
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Octagonal Pole (V2) (Q3) | - | - | - |
| LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) | - | - | - |
CMO, Municipal Council Pipariya, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo, Nagar Palika Parishad Pipariya)
₹40,000
8 Apr 2026
23 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9153642.pdf
GEM_BID
ATC1_39c5fb18-03b0-4609-aa001774259711447_buyerpipariya-electric.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].