Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.6 LAccepted-AOC 20 TIRUPPUR CORPORATION 1ST ZONE GANDHI ROAD ANUPPARPALAYAM TIRUPPUR 641652 | TIRUPPUR | TIRUPPUR | TAMIL NADU | 641652 | ₹3.6 L Quoted ₹89.81 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹91.18Rejected-AOC 4 258 EARIKKARAI THOTTAM ERUMAPALAYAM SALEM 636015 | SALEM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636015 | ₹91.18 | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | sri vinayagaa and co L1 | ELECTRON STEELS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Electrical Items : | |||||
| 1.01 | Back Clamp for 8.0 mtr PSC Pole (200 KG WL) | 1 | NO | 76.11 ₹89.81 Lowest | 77.27 ₹91.18 |
Tender Value
₹3.6 L
EMD Value
₹3,600
Closing Date
27 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
The Superintending Engineer/CEDC/ North/ Cbe
O/o. Superintending Engineer,Tatabad CEDC/North, Coimbatore -12
procurement of 4000 Nos Back Clamp for 8.0 mtr PSC Pole (200 KG WL)
2026_EB_643145_1
Enq No.41/2025-26 dt 12.01.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
30 days
coimbatore north
please ref tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹3,600
Yes
16 Mar 2026
13 Jan 2026
28 Jan 2026
13 Jan 2026
27 Jan 2026
13 Jan 2026
13 Jan 2026 - 27 Jan 2026
Back Clamp for 8.0 mtr PSC Pole (200 KG WL)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
BOQ_770618.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .