Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.1 LQualified Make: brother
Model: TN269BK 205 2ND FLOOR 18 CHHASWALA BHAVAN MANGESH SHENOY STREET BORA BAZAR STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: brother
Model: TN269BK | ₹2.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.5 LQualified Make: brother
Model: TN269BK G 2 MEENA ARCADE IN FRONT OF BHASKER PRESS BHASKER LAIN JAYENDERGANJ LASHKAR GWALIOR GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474009 UDYAM MP 20 0004411 23AKFPA9470P1ZU B R | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474009 | Make: brother
Model: TN269BK | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.7 LQualified Make: brother
Model: TN269BK 1 MOHIT CHAMBER OPP OLD G S COLLAGE WRIGHT TOWN JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0005652 | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | Make: brother
Model: TN269BK | ₹2.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete
9237076
GEM/2026/B/7456925
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete | - | 40 | - |
Exempted
Yes
7 May 2026
20 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9237076.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].