Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 LQualified SHOP NO 203 204 SHYAM SHANTI MARKET AJMERI GATE CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 UDYAM DL 01 0017614 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | ₹2.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.3 LQualified 11 CLIVE ROW 1ST FLOOR ROOM NO D DALHOUSIE KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 UDYAM WB 10 0014162 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | ₹2.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.3 LQualified A 17 3 SECOND FLOOR GROVER MANSION ASAF ALI ROAD DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 01 0008973 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | ₹2.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹2.3 LQualified 02 KACHAHARI ROAD PURAB MOHAL R0BERTSGANG SONBHADRA R0BERTSGANG SONBHADRA PURAB MOHAL SONBHADRA UTTAR PRADESH 231216 | SONBHADRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 231216 | ₹2.3 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹2.5 LQualified 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | ₹2.5 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Hardware
9354868
GEM/2026/B/7562993
Two Packet Bid
Hand Wire Brush 3 Inch x 6 Inch,Welding Holder 2000 Amp,Welding Lather Hand Gloves,Holdite 500 gm p
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
5 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hand Wire Brush 3 Inch x 6 Inch | Hand Wire Brush 3 Inch x 6 Inch | 12 | EACH | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 2 | Welding Holder 2000 Amp | Welding Holder 2000 Amp | 6 | EACH | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 3 | Welding Lather Hand Gloves | Welding Lather Hand Gloves | 6 | EACH | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 4 | Holdite 500 gm pack Hardcasele Make | Holdite 500 gm pack Hardcasele Make | 36 | PACK | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 5 | RTV Silicon Gasket Sealant 100 gmAna bond 666 | RTV Silicon Gasket Sealant 100 gmAna bond 666 | 20 | EACH | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 6 | Grinding Wheel AG 4 Inch Carborandum Universal Make | Grinding Wheel AG 4 Inch Carborandum Universal Make | 22 | EACH | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 7 | Grinding Wheel AG 7 Inch Carborandum Universal Make | Grinding Wheel AG 7 Inch Carborandum Universal Make | 22 | EACH | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 8 | Brasso liqued in tin of 100 ml | Brasso liqued in tin of 100 ml | 10 | EACH | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 9 | Araldite in 1.80 Kg Pack | Araldite in 1.80 Kg | 10 | PACK | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 10 | Emery cloth in 500 sheet Fine Carborandum Universal Make | Emery cloth in 500 sheet Fine Carborandum Universal Make | 3 | Rim | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9354868.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
general_hardware_and_goods_1_2026-05-20-12-36-30_6755a60ec5666a8deb74a9465a06fbe5.pdf
BOQ • 5.13 MB
boq_item_sample_375_2026-05-20-12-36-30_3a26678da7011d686ff2a74e6fb1baad.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].