Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.1 L Quoted ₹16.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical REJCTED |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical REJECTED |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical REJECTED |
Tender Value
₹19.8 L
EMD Value
₹17,000
Closing Date
13 Nov 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
UPP DIV. NO.1 NANDED
Repairs to Tail Dy of Bhategaon Branch canal in Km 3 including Carrying out irrigation management work in Rabbi and Hot weather season 2025-26 under U.P.I.Section No.09, Kurunda
2025_SEWRD_1241001_1
E TENDER NOTICE NO 6 FOR 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
270 days
KURUNDA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹17,000
17 Jul 2026
6 Nov 2025
14 Nov 2025
6 Nov 2025
13 Nov 2025
6 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.18 MB
KURUNDATENDER.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.16 MB
BOQ_2140848.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].