Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,126
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
BDO / EO, POLBA-DADPUR BLOCK / PS
OFFICE OF THE BDO / EO, POLBA-DADPUR BLOCK / PS
CONSTRUCTION OF CC DRAIN FROM SHITLA PRIMARY SCHOOL TO CANEL
2026_ZPHD_5021252_1
ENIT 37/2025-26 (2ND CALL)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
90 days
SHITLA
REFER TENDER DOCS
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹400
₹4,126
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026 - 9 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF CC DRAIN | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF CC DRAIN FROM SHITLA PRIMARY SCHOOL TO CANEL AT SHITLA UNDER MAHANAD GP WITHIN POLBA DADPUR PANCHAYAT SAMITY. (ACTIVITY CODE: 117463662) | 1 | Nos | 2,06,288 | ₹2,06,288 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.81 MB
BOQ_5099045.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].