Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook (Q2)
9820500
GEM/2026/B/7973522
Two Packet Bid
Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook
Kamrup Metro, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook (Q2) | Jayanta Kumar Mazinder Baruah 781022,Jawahar Nagar, Khanapara, Guwahati | 30 | - |
Special Executive Officer (Procurement & Sales), Guwahati Assam, Food, Civil Supplies and Consumer Affairs Department, Assam, Assam Food and Civil Supplies, Corporation Limited,, (Jayanta Kumar Mazinder Baruah)
₹30,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820500.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
ATC_3e238dc6-485b-4794-ac9b1787986614890_AfcGemBuyer.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].