Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.5 L Quoted ₹4.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC work order 870 DATE 04.12.2025 ke anusar |
Tender Value
₹4.6 L
EMD Value
₹4,564
Closing Date
20 Sept 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO , NAGAR PARISHAD JERON KHALSA
NAGAR PARISHAD JERON KHALSA
Ward no. 14 Construction of CC road from Dayaram Adivasi house to Rahul Sangya house
2025_UAD_448968_1
580-11/E-tender/pwd/Jeron/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
OFFICE OF NAGAR PARISHAD JERON KHALSA
REFER TO TENDER DOCUMENT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,564
31 Jul 2026
4 Sept 2025
22 Sept 2025
4 Sept 2025
20 Sept 2025
4 Sept 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Mohan Singh Chaurasia Created Date/Time: 01-Oct-2025 12:31 PM Tender Title: Ward no. 14 Construction of CC road from Dayaram Adivasi house to Rahul Sangya house Tender ID: 2025_UAD_448968_1
Tender Inviting Authority: CMO NAGAR PARISHAD JERON KHALSA DISTRICT - NIWARI (M.P.)
Name of Work: Ward no. 14 Construction of CC road from Dayaram Adivasi house to Rahul Sangya house
Contract No: 580-11/NP/PWD/E-TENDER/2025 JERON DATE 03.09.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 RAMMANOHAR NAYAK (GSTN-23ADGPN9067K1Z4) BID ID -1346578 456430.000 -23.270 350218.739 Three Lakh Fifty Thousand Two Hundred and Eighteen
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RAMMANOHAR NAYAK(350218.739)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Ward no. 14 Construction of CC road from Dayaram Adivasi house to Rahul Sangya house Tender ID: 2025_UAD_448968_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RAMMANOHAR NAYAK (BID ID -1346578) 350218.739 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].