Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹44.6 L
EMD Value
₹89,259
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:30 pm6d left
EE-Central Secretarait division
9897154395
EE CSD cpwd south block new delhi
A/R & M/O Defence Pool Bungalow in LBZ area under Sub-Division/3, CSD, New Delhi during 2026-27 (SH: Miscellaneous Repair & Maintenance work in 08 K Kamraj Lane and other Bungalows)
167977
74/EE/CSD/2026-27
OPEN
Maintenance
NCB
30 days
New Delhi, Delhi
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹89,259
Not Applicable
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT74.pdf
document • 1.57 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].