Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹8.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.0 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Work order issued. Hence EM may be settled. |
| 2 | 2₹8.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.2 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance NOT L1 TENDERER |
Tender Value
₹9.3 L
EMD Value
₹19,800
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER M-IV/SZ
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER M-IV/SZ PUSHP VIHAR NEW DELHI-110017
Construction of Road from Avalon Apartment to Jaswant Barele House, Manglapuri Village W.no 159 MIV SZ
2026_MCD_282333_4
No.EE M-IV/SZ/TC/2026-27/11
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
Work
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹590
₹19,800
1 Sept 2026
30 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Construction of Road from Avalon Apartment to Jaswant Barele House, Manglapuri Village W.no: 159 MIV SZ | - | Works | 9,31,129 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.84 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
1104.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.64 MB
BOQ_329410.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].