Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹37,500Qualified Item Categories: FIRE FIGHTING HOSE PIPE SIZE-30 MTR, 63 MM EACH, FIRE FIGHTER HELMETFIRE FIGHTING VALVE NOZZLE 1 GOKUL COMPLEX RAJKOT GUJARAT 360004 | RAJKOT | GUJARAT | 360004 | Item Categories: FIRE FIGHTING HOSE PIPE SIZE-30 MTR, 63 MM EACH, FIRE FIGHTER HELMETFIRE FIGHTING VALVE NOZZLE | ₹37,500 | L2 | Qualified |
| 2 | L3₹1.1 LQualified Item Categories: FIRE FIGHTING HOSE PIPE SIZE-30 MTR, 63 MM EACH, FIRE FIGHTER HELMETFIRE FIGHTING VALVE NOZZLE | Item Categories: FIRE FIGHTING HOSE PIPE SIZE-30 MTR, 63 MM EACH, FIRE FIGHTER HELMETFIRE FIGHTING VALVE NOZZLE | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 3 | L5₹7,070Qualified Item Categories: FIRE FIGHTING HOSE PIPE SIZE-30 MTR, 63 MM EACH, FIRE FIGHTER HELMETFIRE FIGHTING VALVE NOZZLE 1 THAN SINGH NAGAR ANAND PARVAT ANAND PARVAT CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110005 UDYAM DL 03 0028556 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110005 | Item Categories: FIRE FIGHTING HOSE PIPE SIZE-30 MTR, 63 MM EACH, FIRE FIGHTER HELMETFIRE FIGHTING VALVE NOZZLE | ₹7,070 Quoted ₹1.7 L | L5 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.2 LDisqualified Item Categories: FIRE FIGHTING HOSE PIPE SIZE-30 MTR, 63 MM EACH, FIRE FIGHTER HELMETFIRE FIGHTING VALVE NOZZLE | Item Categories: FIRE FIGHTING HOSE PIPE SIZE-30 MTR, 63 MM EACH, FIRE FIGHTER HELMETFIRE FIGHTING VALVE NOZZLE | ₹1.2 L | L4 | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹7,070
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
FIRE FIGHTING HOSE PIPE SIZE-30 MTR
63 MM EACH
FIRE FIGHTER HELMETFIRE FIGHTING VALVE NOZZLE
9370210
GEM/2026/B/7576769
Single Packet Bid
FIRE FIGHTING HOSE PIPE SIZE-30 MTR, 63 MM EACH, FIRE FIGHTER HELMETFIRE FIGHTING VALVE NOZZLE
GeM Contract
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FIRE FIGHTING HOSE PIPE SIZE-30 MTR, 63 MM EACH, FIRE FIGHTER | NA / FIRE FIGHTING HOSE PIPE | HSN not specified by seller | 1 Unit | 7,070 | 7,070 |
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| FIRE FIGHTING HOSE PIPE SIZE-30 MTR | - | - | - |
| 63 MM EACH | - | - | - |
| FIRE FIGHTER HELMETFIRE FIGHTING VALVE NOZZLE | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
15 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
contract_GEMC-511687705376145.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9370210.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
fire_fihgting_2026-05-23-10-17-54_0c2736292eac070da583c4ed440cfc62.xlsx
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].