Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹54.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹54.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹66.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹66.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
| 3 | L3₹66.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹66.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
| 4 | L4₹67.3 LRejected-Finance SHOP NO 6 TAPADIYA CENTRE MARKET TOWN CENTRE CIDCO AURANGABAD | AURANGABAD | AURANGABAD | MAHARASHTRA | ₹67.3 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Reject |
Tender Value
₹69.6 L
EMD Value
₹70,000
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EE Minor Irrigation Div No. 1 Chha. Sambhajinagar
EE Minor Irrigation Div No. 1 Chha. Sambhajinagar
Construction of Concrete Pavement and other miscellaneous works at Pump House Of Bramhagavhan Lift Irrigation Scheme Part-II, Tq. Paithan, Dist.Chhatrapti Sambhajinagar.
2026_SEWRD_1283164_1
E Tender/Notice 32/2025-26 (Second Call)
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
CHH SAMBHAJINAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹70,000
9 Jun 2026
2 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of Concrete Pavement and other miscellaneous works at Pump House Of Bramhagavhan Lift Irrigation Scheme Part-II, Tq. Paithan, Dist.Chhatrapti Sambhajinagar. | - | Work | 0.29 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.00 MB
32_1Volume1.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.97 MB
32_1Volume2.pdf
Other Document • 1.81 MB
BOQ_2206892.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
32-1Volume3.pdf
Other Document • 0.45 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].