Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.1 LAccepted-AOC 16 1024 WARD NO 16 BEHIND GAS GODAM AJAD NAGAR URRAHAT REWA M P 486001 | REWA | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹3.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC agreement done |
| 2 | L2₹3.1 LRejected-Finance 123 CHAMAN ENCLAVE KURSI ROAD BHART GAS MISHRPUR CHAURAHA LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226026 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226026 | ₹3.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹3.2 LRejected-Finance GREEN HOUSE NIRALA NAGAR TEHSIL HUJUR DISTT REVA M P 486001 | REWA | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹3.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST |
| 4 | L4₹3.4 LRejected-Finance 11 MAIN STREET ROAD MHOW INDORE 45344 | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 45344 | ₹3.4 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹8,420
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
executive engineer
EE LIGHT MACHINERY AND E/M DIVISION DEOLOND SHAHDOL (M.P)
REPAIRING OF 2 NOS HR GATE (SIZE 4.75M X2.50 M) AT RD 35.KM OF CWC CANAL
2025_WRD_466714_1
44/SAC/2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
30 days
Deolond
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,420
Yes
20 May 2026
26 Mar 2026
13 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
9 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | REPAIRING OF 2 NOS HR GATE (SIZE 4.75M X2.50 M) AT RD 35.KM OF CWC CANAL | - | Job | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 9.32 MB
BOQ_590128.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
466714.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.79 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].