Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹47.1 LAdmitted-Finance PLOT NO 280 B WARD NO 2 KORADI ROAD NEW KORADI KAMTHI MAHALAXMI MANDIR CHOWK NAGPUR 441111 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 441111 | -0.50% | ₹47.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹48.3 LAdmitted-Finance | +2.00% | ₹48.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical NAGPUR NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Not Qualified |
Tender Value
₹47.4 L
EMD Value
₹48,000
Closing Date
24 Feb 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
Office of EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, AMBHORA LIFT IRRIGATION, DIVISION, BHIWAPUR (TAS)
Construction of a measuring device on the entire canal system for irrigation using volumetric metering method for the water user organization under Ambhora Lift Irrigation Scheme Stage-1.
2026_CEWRD_1279181_1
E tender Notice No 12 / 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
180 days
Ambhora Lift Irrigation Scheme Stage-1.
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹48,000
11 May 2026
17 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
Construction of a measuring device on the entire canal system for irrigation using volumetric metering method for the water user organization under Ambhora Lift Irrigation Scheme Stage-1.
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.55 MB
BOQ_2200651.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
01TenderDocuments.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].