Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.8 LAccepted-Finance 5 85 TALUK OFFICE ROAD NEAR VASANTH CO HOSUR KRISHNAGIRI 635 109 | KRISHNAGIRI | TAMIL NADU | 635109 | ₹9.8 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 Bidder |
| 2 | L2₹10.6 LRejected-Finance 1ST MAIN ROAD KALLIKUPPAM ARCH AMBATTUR CHENNAI 600053 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600053 | ₹10.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Not L1 |
| 3 | L3₹11.1 LRejected-Finance 1ST FLOOR PRABHU COMPLEX 34 NACHIYAAPA STREET ERODE 638 001 | ERODE | TAMIL NADU | 638001 | ₹11.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Not L1 |
| 4 | L4₹11.2 LRejected-Finance 17 SS COMPLEX 1ST FLOOR RAMANATHAPURAM 2ND STREET NEAR METTUPALAYAM BUS STOP P N ROAD TIRUPPUR 641602 TAMIL NADU | TIRUPPUR | TAMIL NADU | 641602 | ₹11.2 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Not L1 |
| 5 | L5₹11.5 LRejected-Finance 104 KODAMBAKKAM ROAD 600033 CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600033 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600033 | ₹11.5 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance Not L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | IDS E SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED L8 | printronics L3 | Rgs Infotech L5 | S KARTHICK L7 | Lucky Electricals L6 | Axis Tech L4 | Hyperconnect Technologies L1 | SRI AGENCY L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Branded Multifunction Laser Printer | |||||||||||
| 1.01 | Branded Multifunction Laser Printer | 75 | Nos | 17,965.25 ₹13,47,393.75 | 14,789 ₹11,09,175 | 15,300 ₹11,47,500 | 16,165.25 ₹12,12,393.75 | 15,590 ₹11,69,250 | 14,933 ₹11,19,975 | 13,125 ₹9,84,375 Lowest | 14,121 ₹10,59,075 |
Tender Value
₹13 L
EMD Value
₹13,000
Closing Date
23 Dec 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer/VREDC/VDR
65/1 Ramamoorthy Road Virudhunagar
supply of Branded Multifunction Laser Printer
2025_EB_630039_1
SE/VREDC/VDR/AEE/MM/AE1/ET no 50 , DT 04.12.25
Open Tender
Computer- H/W
Supply
60 days
Central Stores / Virudhunagar
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹13,000
Yes
21 Apr 2026
8 Dec 2025
24 Dec 2025
8 Dec 2025
23 Dec 2025
8 Dec 2025
Supply of Branded Multifunction Laser Printer
Branded Multifunction Laser Printer
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
techsummary_753438.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.77 MB
BOQ_753438.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].