Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹97,400Qualified Make: acer
Model: Veriton Z4714GT 1ST FLOOR MANNAT MARBARA ROAD HAZRAT GANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226001 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226001 | Make: acer
Model: Veriton Z4714GT | ₹97,400 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹99,524.32Qualified Make: VOLTRIQ
Model: AI500 408 A SRIGANDH 24TH CROSS BSK II STAGE BENGALURU KARNATAKA 560070 UDYAM KR 03 0026065 29AFQPD9849H1ZP B B R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560070 | Make: VOLTRIQ
Model: AI500 | ₹99,524.32 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LQualified Make: acer
Model: Veriton Z4714GT FLAT NO 903 GAT NO 272 1 2 SAHIL OM PARK NR TOLL NAKA MOSHI HAVELI PUNE 412105 PUNE MAHARASHTRA 412105 UDYAM MH 26 0757727 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 412105 | Make: acer
Model: Veriton Z4714GT | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.5 LQualified Make: acer
Model: Veriton Z6714GT E 11 17 E 11 17 E 11 17 THIRD FLOOR HAUZ RANI MALVIYA NAGAR MALVIYA NAGAR SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110017 UDYAM DL 08 0008608 | SOUTH DELHI | DELHI | 110017 | Make: acer
Model: Veriton Z6714GT | ₹1.5 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹1.6 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G9 AIO i7 14700 Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8" 1165 BABA NAGAR OLD FARIDABAD FARIDABAD HARYANA 121002 UDYAM HR 03 0026139 | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121002 | Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G9 AIO i7 14700 Win11P 1611 wifi 23.8" | ₹1.6 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹80,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
All in One PC (V2) (Q2)
Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) (Q2)
9335676
GEM/2026/B/7545866
Two Packet Bid
All in One PC (V2),Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2)
Basti, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| All in One PC (V2) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) (Q2) | - | - | - |
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, 220KV SUBSTATION GIDAHI, BASTI. UPPTCL., (Aditya Kumar)
Exempted
Yes
5 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9335676.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].