Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Air Freshener Solid or Gel (V2) (Q4)
Air Freshener liquid (V3) (Q4)
Toilet Soap
Liquid (V3) Conforming to IS 4199 (Q4)
Sweeping Broom (V5) (Q4)
Domestic Wiper/Wiper Mopper (V3) (Q4)
Water Jugs (Q4)
Spoon (V2) Conforming to IS 16286 (Q4)
Domestic Fork (V3) Conforming to IS 16218 (Q4)
Dining Plates (V3) (Q4)
Wall Clocks (Battery Operated) (V2) Conforming to IS 12510 (Q4)
Facial Tissue Papers(V3) (Q4)
Electronic Calculator (V2) (Q4)
Toilet Brush (V3) (Q4)
Writing Pens (Q4)
Tea Set (V2) (Q4)
Glass Tableware (V2) Conforming to IS 1961 (Q4)
Correspondence Envelopes (V3) Conforming to IS 13892 (Q4)
Desk Pads - Writing (V2) (Q4) (3 (3 ))
9790875
GEM/2026/B/7948157
Two Packet Bid
Air Freshener Solid or Gel (V2),Air Freshener liquid (V3),Toilet Soap, Liquid (V3) Conforming to IS
Jorhat, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50,000
₹3 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Air Freshener Solid or Gel (V2) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Air Freshener liquid (V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Toilet Soap | - | - | - |
| Liquid (V3) Conforming to IS 4199 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Sweeping Broom (V5) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Domestic Wiper/Wiper Mopper (V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Water Jugs (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Spoon (V2) Conforming to IS 16286 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Domestic Fork (V3) Conforming to IS 16218 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Dining Plates (V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Wall Clocks (Battery Operated) (V2) Conforming to IS 12510 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Facial Tissue Papers(V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Electronic Calculator (V2) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Toilet Brush (V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Writing Pens (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Tea Set (V2) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Glass Tableware (V2) Conforming to IS 1961 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Correspondence Envelopes (V3) Conforming to IS 13892 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Desk Pads - Writing (V2) (Q4) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9790875.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.23 MB
plate_design_2025-09-04-16-03-01_d0f9cb648372571ed664be0633d235d5.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
TCS_c608d5e5-8e14-4378-8e331787312065210_sbsocweafjorhat.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .