Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹36.0 LAdmitted-Finance 16 162 A NEW BAIRAGARH DIST BHOPAL M P 462030 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462030 | -33.20% | ₹36.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹37.3 LAdmitted-Finance HOUSE NO 159 SHITAL CITY PHASE 2 RAISEN | RAISEN | RAISEN | MADHYA PRADESH | -30.70% | ₹37.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹40.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -25.79% | ₹40.0 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹53.9 L
EMD Value
₹54,000
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Barna Left Bank Canal Division
Executive Engineer, Barna Left Bank Canal Division, Bari, Distt.-Raisen (M.P.)
Construction work of Escape at RD 7290m and 17922 m of feeder canal under Barna Extension Project.
2026_WRD_507744_1
1222/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 18-05-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Raisen
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹10,000
₹54,000
18 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction work of Escape at RD-7290 m and 17922 m of feeder canal under Barna Extension Project. | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction work of Escape at RD-7290 m and 17922 m of feeder canal under Barna Extension Project. | 1 | Nos | 53,86,361 | ₹53,86,361 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.28 MB
507744.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.30 MB
BOQ_613167.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].