Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹41.2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹41.2 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance 1 |
| 2 | 2₹44.8 LRejected-Finance SIDHI | MADHYA PRADESH | 486669 | ₹44.8 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
Tender Value
₹47.5 L
EMD Value
₹35,600
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
SHRIKANT KATE
IMC INDORE
Cement Concrete Work on Roads and Backline at Narayan Bagh in Ward No. 57 under Zone No. 03
2026_UAD_496620_1
02/EE/BILLS/26-27/G-02
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
INDORE
NO
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
₹35,600
30 Jul 2026
6 Apr 2026
6 May 2026
6 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
6 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Cement Concrete Work on Roads and Backline at Narayan Bagh in Ward No. 57 under Zone No. 03 | |||||
| 1.01 | Cement Concrete Work on Roads and Backline at Narayan Bagh in Ward No. 57 under Zone No. 03 | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
002FINALNIT2627T.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.87 MB
4745681.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.59 MB
BOQ_595796.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].