Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SCHEDULE - 1: 500KVA
11KV/433V
TRANSFORMER.
SCHEDULE - 2: 1000KVA
11KV/440V
TRANSFORMERS.
SCHEDULE - 3: 800KVA
3.3 KV/433V
DRY TYPE TRANSFORMERS.
9812796
GEM/2026/B/7966884
Two Packet Bid
SCHEDULE - 1: 500KVA, 11KV/433V, TRANSFORMER.,SCHEDULE - 2: 1000KVA, 11KV / 440V, TRANSFORMERS.,SCH
Maharashtra; Nagpur, Maharashtra; Balaghat
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SCHEDULE - 1: 500KVA | - | - | - |
| 11KV/433V | - | - | - |
| TRANSFORMER. | - | - | - |
| SCHEDULE - 2: 1000KVA | - | - | - |
| 11KV/440V | - | - | - |
| TRANSFORMERS. | - | - | - |
| SCHEDULE - 3: 800KVA | - | - | - |
| 3.3 KV/433V | - | - | - |
| DRY TYPE TRANSFORMERS. | - | - | - |
Head Of Department, Finance, Finance Department, MOIL Limited, "MOIL BHAVAN", 1A, Katol Road, Nagpur-440013[The details of beneficiary, bank for sending details of BG under SFMS Platform is Advisory Bank:IDBI Bank, IDBI Bank, Gupta House,, Ravindranath Tagore Road, Civil Lines Nagpur-440001, Advisory Bank IFSC Code: IBKL0000389 & Current, Account No. 041102000018027]., (Moil Limited)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9812796.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
schedule_1_2026-08-21-15-11-01_efbfead981f372bdae1bc09ee3b58ed6.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.97 MB
schedule_2_2026-08-21-15-12-45_556c619adf4628a529766354f2dae8b2.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.91 MB
schedule_3_2026-08-21-15-28-44_b432d304222aff915ff742252823a0ef.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 14.06 MB
ATC_62ffcd56-deff-4d35-a3a21788348120069_458RD.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
Scanned_IP_1c570b91-3f05-49df-b70f1788348138763_458RD.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.82 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .