Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.8 LAccepted-Finance | ₹23.8 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
Tender Value
₹25.8 L
EMD Value
₹25,830
Closing Date
16 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BIJAWAR
OFFICE OF NAGAR PARISHAD BIJAWAR WARD NO.07 BIJAWAR DISTT. CHHATARPUR M.P.
CONSTRUCTION OF CULVERT NAYATAL ROAD
2026_UAD_506009_1
NIT/440/DATE/08.05.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Bijawar
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
Yes
₹25,830
6 Aug 2026
12 May 2026
18 Jun 2026
12 May 2026
16 Jun 2026
12 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF CULVERT NAYATAL ROAD | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF CULVERT NAYATAL ROAD | 1 | Nos | 25,82,391 | ₹25,82,391 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
TS.pdf
Other Document • 0.19 MB
Tender_Document1New.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.65 MB
BOQ_610067.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].