Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.8 L
EMD Value
₹6,800
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
Executive Engineer
BMC H/East Ward Maintenance Dept. Santacruz East
Laying sewer line under IHHL scheme agastin Chawl, Near Power House, Prabhat Colony, Santacruz East in Beat No. 87 of H East Ward.
2026_MCGM_1333467_1
XHE-26-087.024
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
Santacruz East
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,888
₹6,800
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laying sewer line under IHHL scheme agastin Chawl, Near Power House, Prabhat Colony, Santacruz East in Beat No. 87 of H East Ward. | 1 | Nos | 6,77,426.59 | ₹6,77,426.59 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
Estimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.45 MB
BOQ_2281650.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
MahatenderSOP.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.61 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].