Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹84,990Accepted-AOC | ₹84,990 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | COMPUTER GALLERY L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00SUPPLY OF COMPUTER SET ALO 27 - CRO407IN CORE I 5 13TH GEN,16GB RAM,1TBSSD, 27" DIAGONAL FHD DISPLY, W/S KBD + MS, WIN 11+MSO 21, QUIKHEAL TOTAL SEQURITY ANTIVIRUS, UPS 650 VA, HP, Lenovo, Dell | ||||
| 1.01 | SUPPLY OF COMPUTER SET ALO 27 - CRO407IN CORE I 5 13TH GEN,16GB RAM,1TBSSD, 27" DIAGONAL FHD DISPLY, W/S KBD + MS, WIN 11+MSO 21, QUIKHEAL TOTAL SEQURITY ANTIVIRUS, UPS 650 VA, HP, Lenovo, Dell | 1 | per set | 84,990 ₹84,990 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹90,000
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
24 Oct 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
SUPPLY OF COMPUTER SET ALO 27 - CRO407IN CORE I 5 13TH GEN,16GB RAM,1TBSSD, 27 inch DIAGONAL FHD DISPLY, W/S KBD MS, WIN 11 MSO 21, QUIKHEAL TOTAL SEQURITY ANTIVIRUS, UPS 650 VA, HP, Lenovo, Dell
2025_UAD_456455_1
124/SS/NPP/2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
15 days
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,000
1 Jun 2026
10 Oct 2025
27 Oct 2025
10 Oct 2025
24 Oct 2025
10 Oct 2025
Amount
SUPPLY OF COMPUTER SET ALO 27 - CRO407IN CORE I 5 13TH GEN,16GB RAM,1TBSSD, 27" DIAGONAL FHD DISPLY, W/S KBD + MS, WIN 11+MSO 21, QUIKHEAL TOTAL SEQURITY ANTIVIRUS, UPS 650 VA, HP, Lenovo, Dell
SUPPLY OF COMPUTER SET ALO 27 - CRO407IN CORE I 5 13TH GEN,16GB RAM,1TBSSD, 27" DIAGONAL FHD DISPLY, W/S KBD + MS, WIN 11+MSO 21, QUIKHEAL TOTAL SEQURITY ANTIVIRUS, UPS 650 VA, HP, Lenovo, Dell
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.23 MB
tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.45 MB
specification.pdf
Other Document • 0.44 MB
BOQ_536945.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].