Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Refined Groundnut Oil (V4) (Defence) (Q3)
9807972
GEM/2026/B/7962751
Two Packet Bid
Refined Groundnut Oil (V4) (Defence)
Kamrup, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹40 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Refined Groundnut Oil (V4) (Defence) (Q3) | KAMRUP | 11,221 | 15 days |
OC, 521 Asc Bn, Pin-905521, C/o 99 Apo, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Juganta Kangkan Mohan Laskar)
₹1.1 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9807972.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
dfs_420_refined_groundnut_oil_alonwith_311_2026-01-28-15-23-36_b9ac690130e367f89c8488efeeffc95c.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
11221F_63385dd6-75d8-4a82-89f61788361483019_mrinalraj.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .