Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹7.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹7.4 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC EMD refund |
| 2 | 2₹7.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.6 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| 3 | 3₹7.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.7 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance EMD refund |
Tender Value
₹8.0 L
EMD Value
₹8,042
Closing Date
8 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE PWD JMC Zone 16
EE PWD JMC Zone 16
Cementing of roads and construction of drains at various places in Makka Nagar under Sanjay Gandhi Ward at zone 16. (parshad mad)
2026_UAD_493895_2
2026 PRO 1029
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
90 days
Jabalpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,042
5 Aug 2026
1 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Name | |||||
| 1.01 | Name of Work: Cementing of roads and construction of drains at various places in Makka Nagar under Sanjay Gandhi Ward at zone 16. (parshad mad) | - | Works | 8,04,151 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
2025_UAD_493895_2.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.55 MB
BOQ_595015.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].